Jari Gerritsen

Badges

100 Contributions1,000 Contributions

Contributions

Posts

1 Day

0

7 Days

27

4 Weeks

86

All Time

5920

Current Streak

0

Longest Streak

4

Contributions Map

Contributions by Country

Country Contributions Between Climbers Crags Summits Climbs Ascents
1 Japan 1718 24th October 2025 – 26th June 2026 70 4 0 37 181
2 USA 1201 2nd October 2025 – 18th August 2026 3 3 0 19 169
3 Canada 662 16th October 2025 – 10th August 2026 11 3 0 11 67
4 Switzerland 210 2nd October 2025 – 17th August 2026 0 0 0 0 40
5 South Africa 176 2nd October 2025 – 17th August 2026 0 0 0 0 28
6 Korea 92 23rd February 2026 – 14th July 2026 2 1 0 3 10
7 Italy 75 26th February 2026 – 20th July 2026 0 0 0 4 7
8 United Kingdom 24 3rd October 2025 – 14th July 2026 0 0 0 0 5
9 France 23 23rd February 2026 – 9th June 2026 0 0 0 1 4
10 Czechia 20 5th June 2026 – 5th June 2026 0 0 0 1 2

Recent Contributions

Date Time User Type Name Attribute
1221 2nd April 2026 13:15:44 UTC Jari Gerritsen ascent Taein Kim's ascent of Gargantua ascent_style_id
Before
None
After
1
1222 2nd April 2026 13:15:44 UTC Jari Gerritsen ascent Taein Kim's ascent of Gargantua climber_id
Before
None
After
3520
1223 31st March 2026 20:19:17 UTC Jari Gerritsen ascent Noah Wheeler's ascent of Orb Weaver ascent_style_id
Before
1
After
2
1224 31st March 2026 20:18:48 UTC Jari Gerritsen ascent Noah Wheeler's ascent of Orb Weaver Attempts
Before
None
After
1
1225 31st March 2026 20:18:48 UTC Jari Gerritsen ascent Noah Wheeler's ascent of Orb Weaver climber_id
Before
None
After
1346
1226 31st March 2026 20:18:48 UTC Jari Gerritsen ascent Noah Wheeler's ascent of Orb Weaver climb_id
Before
None
After
6920
1227 31st March 2026 20:18:48 UTC Jari Gerritsen ascent Noah Wheeler's ascent of Orb Weaver ascent_dt_end
Before
None
After
2020-10-10
1228 31st March 2026 20:18:48 UTC Jari Gerritsen ascent Noah Wheeler's ascent of Orb Weaver ascent_style_id
Before
None
After
1
1229 31st March 2026 20:18:48 UTC Jari Gerritsen ascent Noah Wheeler's ascent of Orb Weaver ascent_type_id
Before
None
After
2
1230 31st March 2026 20:18:48 UTC Jari Gerritsen ascent Noah Wheeler's ascent of Orb Weaver ascent_dt_start
Before
None
After
2020-10-10
1231 31st March 2026 20:17:33 UTC Jari Gerritsen climb La Lumiere crag_name
Before
None
After
Casparis
1232 31st March 2026 20:17:33 UTC Jari Gerritsen climb La Lumiere crag_id
Before
None
After
33971
1233 31st March 2026 20:17:33 UTC Jari Gerritsen climb La Lumiere crag_location_breadcrumb
Before
None
After
United States / Pennsylvania / Fayette County
1234 31st March 2026 20:17:33 UTC Jari Gerritsen climb La Lumiere crag_location_breadcrumb_pretty
Before
None
After
<a href="/crags/location/United States" class="text-muted">United States</a> / <a href="/crags/location/United States/Pennsylvania" class="text-muted">Pennsylvania</a> / <a href="/crags/location/United States/Pennsylvania/Fayette County" class="text-muted">Fayette County</a>
1235 31st March 2026 20:17:20 UTC Jari Gerritsen crag Casparis latitude
Before
36.173357
After
39.97799
1236 31st March 2026 20:17:20 UTC Jari Gerritsen crag Casparis longitude
Before
-83.759766
After
-79.57217
1237 31st March 2026 20:16:25 UTC Jari Gerritsen crag Casparis crag_name
Before
None
After
Casparis
1238 31st March 2026 20:16:25 UTC Jari Gerritsen crag Casparis latitude
Before
None
After
36.173357
1239 31st March 2026 20:16:25 UTC Jari Gerritsen crag Casparis longitude
Before
None
After
-83.759766
1240 31st March 2026 20:14:41 UTC Jari Gerritsen media https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=M8HIKBO5VDc dt_pretty
Before
None
After

< Page 62 >